Freizeiten

VeranstaltungstitelDatum (von)Datum (bis)
Hofwoche II Donnerstag 08.08.1908.08.201908.08.2019
Hofwoche II Donnerstag Nachmittag 08.08.1908.08.201908.08.2019
Hofwoche II Freitag 09.08.1909.08.201909.08.2019
Hofwoche II Freitag Nachmittag 09.08.1909.08.201909.08.2019
Sprachreise10.08.201926.01.2019
Altmühlbootstour13.08.201915.08.2019
Sprachreise17.08.201902.09.2019
Circuswagentour II18.08.201925.08.2019
Sprachreise18.08.201929.01.2019
Foodcamp26.08.201930.08.2019