Freizeiten

VeranstaltungstitelDatum (von)Datum (bis)
Sprachreisen30.05.202013.06.2020
Manege Frei!01.06.202005.06.2020
Pfingstzeltlager07.06.202013.06.2020
Hofwoche I27.07.202031.07.2020
Circuswagentour I28.07.202004.08.2020
Hofwoche II03.08.202007.08.2020
Sprachreisen05.08.202019.08.2020
Circuswagentour II06.08.202013.08.2020
Sprachreisen08.08.202024.08.2020
Altmühlbootstour 202011.08.202014.08.2020
Circuswagencamp15.08.202020.08.2020
Foodcamp 202024.08.202028.08.2020